A1:
Abdiwahid Abdo Mohamed, Berkay Acarer, Kevin Antonia, Memet Ali Baydar, Yasin Can, Quincy Eijck, Berkay Ercamur, Hamid Ercamur, Lorenzo de Fijter, Brian Jespers, Mick de Krom, Engin Karaoglan, Shenah van Loon, Max van der Reijden, Lusayka Sebastiana Naomi, Max Soet.

Trainer/Leider: Gijs de Fijter 06-47683323 en Marc de Krom 06-14629887


B1:

Hamza Annouri, Rami Balasini, Diëgo Basters, Yunus Efe, Mükremin Gül, Nassreddine Haddadi, Arguiles Hersisia, Monir Jurat, Lucas Nwankwo, Muhammed Ozcan, Dylan Popken, Remco Schepens, Ryan Somopawiro, Ezra Swaans, Dogukan Özcan.

Trainer/Leider: Ed Swaans 06-52878891 en Martin Basters 06-51062065


B2:
Momtaz Balasini , Mohammeeel Barre,  Jermaney Brunken, Akash Dhondai, Rodi van Geene, Jan Hartogs, Rasum Kan, Mile Krakic, Meric Malkoç, Furkan Ongan, Jessy Pinas, Sharveen Pitai, Thiërry Plein, Arbër Qorri , Juliano Somopawiro, Yasin Yilmaz.

Trainer/Leider: Oscar Antoinise 06-28816657 en Nathasja Heessels 06-83991024


C1:
Ayman Adda, Karim Alrais, Furkan Aydin, Vijay Bechan, Ilias Bouichi, Anas Boujeddayen, Rico Bruens , Jordy Heessels, Djesley Jean Baptiste, Jesper van der Reijden, Jamo Vaes, Luciano van der Waals.

Trainer/Leider: Michel de Wit 06-38229727 en Nicky Heessels 06-30351290


C2:
Youssri Abaghough, Eray Acarer, Ra oof Anwar-Ali, Chabrixman Barre, Sendrick Christiaan, Luuk Duppen, Dylan van Erp, Jimmy van Geene, Osama Hajjioui, Soefiane El Hani, Amaryounes Kaced, Sylvano Klaassen, Ravi Monsieurs, Mert Piri, Rithes Pitai, Diëgo Popken, Sami Sahnoun.

Trainer/Leider: Johnny van Vessem 06-20113331 en John Huijbregts 06-12588541


D1:
Semih Bilgin, Ayman Boujeddayen, Jovanni Castelijns, Amir El Bouzayany, Ilas Farih, Sedat Kolcu, Jamie Liu, Walid Mahroum, Soufian Nassiri, Julian Nwankwo, Tolga Topal, Luca van der Waals, Milan van der Weijst, Kemal Yildirim.

Leiders: Bas van der Weijst 06- 52003198/Meneer Bilgin 06-46202348

Trainer: Michel de Wit 06-38229727

                        

D2:
Mirac Arslan, Djevenny Bijvank, Giaro Bishop, Roy Dirks, Shurviano van Draanen, Jason Huijbregts, Abderrahmen Kaced, Janiro van Laarhoven, Joensley Lodowica, Usher Missiedjan, Nathan Pereira da silva, Juliano Rienhart, Kemy van Soest, Darwin Velez Bonilla.

Trainer/Leider: Jack van Laarhoven 06-17778273 en Wim Bakx

06-28137110


D3:

Mohamed Anoz, Halis Bahadir, Abdullah Barre, Ahmed Beidhany, Dominiek Broers, Marwan El Alaoui ,  Aimane El Moussaoui, Matthew Elesen, Nicky van Ginneken, Romy van Ginneken, Preston Manzi Ngirinshuti, Shivan Pitai, Apostoloss Vissariou, Li Shun Xu.

Trainer/Leider: Meneer van Ginneken 06-48512920


E1:

Jeshua Brown, Mohammed Gül, Jari Heerkens, Keano de Hond, Mert Koroglu, Bertje Kuppens, Lars Luijten, Ahmetcan Ozcan, Brian Pereira da Silva, Johnny de Regter.

Trainer/Leider: John Luijten 06-54342654 en Halit Ozcan

06-43021598


E2:
Momen Anoz, Ridvan Bozkus, Saibatou Camara, Alpha Diallo, Rico van Gool, Issar Hersisia, Gael Kono, Keano Djaimen Kromodimedjo, Djim Meiling, Giovanni Rayhoebar.

Trainer/Leider: Rhodney Frans 06-11800524 en Huub Meiling 06-31695407


F1:

Jerry Broers, Jordy Broers, Zerdion Cordoba Windster  Luc Dirks, Alexander Doedu, Samuel Doedu, Dylano Hermans, Anthony van Leent, Michel van Leent, Quinten de Lepper, Boogi Mak Donald , Keano Seebregts.

Trainer/Leider: Jerry Broers 06-51586877 en Michel van Leent 06-29151140


F2:

Alp Cosar, Ismail Cosar, Gino van Heesch , Richerrald Henriquez, Dylano Hermans,  Phu Ngo, Edwin de Regter, Milan Stofmeel, Jason Vermeulen, Reynellcher Windt, Suleyman Yildirim.

Trainers: Ron de Kort 06-30775646 / Jordy Heessels 06 83991024

Leider: Barbara Vermeulen 06-24692362



MP1:

Daryan Ayoub, Keesje van Gool, Roberto Hoebal, Lyzaino Lodowica, Dani Meilling, Huseyin Ozar,Jay Raghoebar, Sanjeev Raghoebar,Raouane Tallagui

Trainer/Leider: Wesley Raghoebar 06-48337797


MP2:

Mohamed Addan, Momen Anoz, Shakil Benali, Muhammed Cosar, Argielento Pelenda,Baran Tan, Ayaz Óztúrk

Trainer/Leider: Hakim El Haddouchi 06-47984791






                                                                                                                                                   Spelers: Shakil Benali,Muhammed Cosar,Stefano Geerts,Keesje van Gool,Mehmet Kaymakci, Argielento Pelenda,Jay Rayhoebar,Sanjeev Rayhoebar en Suleyman(Umet )Yildrim

Trainer: Marco van Cleef Tel.Nr:06-42265812                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Spelers:, Ridvan Boskus,Saibatou Camara,Alp Cosar,Joshua Lebbing,PrestonManziNgirinshuti,Phu Ngo,Serkan Ozcan,Brian Pereira da Silva,Giovanni Rayhoebar,Edwin de Regter,Ismail,Cosar en Geal Kano                                                                                                                                                                   

Trainer/ Leider: Wesley Rayhoebar: Tel.Nr: 06-48337797                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Trainer/ Leider:  Bart de Lepper: Tel.Nr: 06-38582774                                                                                                                                                        

Trainer/ Leider:  John Seebregts: Tel.Nr: 06-28068150                                                                                                                                                 Trainer/ Leider:  Bart de Lepper: Tel.Nr: 06-38582774                                                                                                                                                                                                                               Spelers:, Jeaden Bijvank, Zerdion Cordoba Windster , Luc Dirks, Richerrald Henriquez, Dylano Hermans, Anthony van Leent, Quinten de Lepper, Boogi Mac Donald,Johnny de Regter,Jeadean Rotschke en Keano Seebregts.                                                                                                                                                         

Trainer/ Leider:  John Seebregts: Tel.Nr: 06-28068150                                                                                                                                                 Trainer/ Leider:  Bart de Lepper: Tel.Nr: 06-38582774                                                                               

Sc Olympus F3                                                                                                                                                 Spelers:, Ridvan Boskus,Saibatou Camara,Alp Cosar,Joshua Lebbing,PrestonManziNgirinshuti,Phu Ngo,Serkan Ozcan,Brian Pereira da Silva,Giovanni Rayhoebar,Edwin de Regter,Ismail,Cosar en Geal Kano                                                                                                                                                                   

Trainer/ Leider: Wesley Rayhoebar: Tel.Nr: 06-48337797                                                                          

Sc Olympus MP                                                                                                                                                    Spelers: Shakil Benali,Muhammed Cosar,Stefano Geerts,Keesje van Gool,Mehmet Kaymakci, Argielento Pelenda,Jay Rayhoebar,Sanjeev Rayhoebar en Suleyman(Umet )Yildrim

Trainer: Marco van Cleef Tel.Nr:06-42265812

                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                              

 


                                                                                                                                                   Spelers:, Ahmed Bahous,Abdullah Barre,Alpha Diallo,Joey Lodowica,Preston Manzi,Djim Meiling,Usher Missiedjan,Nathan Pereira da Silva,Alp Ozcan en  Shivan Pitai,                                                    

Trainer/ Leider:Rhodney Frans: Tel.Nr.:06-118000524

Sc Olympus F1

Spelers:, Mothena Balasini, Jordy Broers, Alexander Doedu, Samuel Doedu, Jari Heerkens, Issar Hersisia , Keano de Hond,Rico van Gool, Mohammed Gül en Ahmetcan Ozcan                        

Trainer/ Leider: Ron de Kort: Tel.Nr.: 06-30775646                                                                                   Trainer/ Leider: Jerry Broers: Tel.Nr.: 06-51586877                                                                            

 

Sc Olympus F2                                                                                                                                                Spelers:, Jeaden Bijvank, Zerdion Cordoba Windster , Luc Dirks, Richerrald Henriquez, Dylano Hermans, Anthony van Leent, Quinten de Lepper, Boogi Mac Donald,Johnny de Regter,Jeadean Rotschke en Keano Seebregts.                                                                                                                                                         

Trainer/ Leider:  John Seebregts: Tel.Nr: 06-28068150                                                                                                                                                 Trainer/ Leider:  Bart de Lepper: Tel.Nr: 06-38582774                                                                               

Sc Olympus F3                                                                                                                                                 Spelers:, Ridvan Boskus,Saibatou Camara,Alp Cosar,Joshua Lebbing,PrestonManziNgirinshuti,Phu Ngo,Serkan Ozcan,Brian Pereira da Silva,Giovanni Rayhoebar,Edwin de Regter,Ismail,Cosar en Geal Kano                                                                                                                                                                   

Trainer/ Leider: Wesley Rayhoebar: Tel.Nr: 06-48337797                                                                          

Sc Olympus MP                                                                                                                                                    Spelers: Shakil Benali,Muhammed Cosar,Stefano Geerts,Keesje van Gool,Mehmet Kaymakci, Argielento Pelenda,Jay Rayhoebar,Sanjeev Rayhoebar en Suleyman(Umet )Yildrim

Trainer: Marco van Cleef Tel.Nr:06-42265812

                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                              

 

                                                                                                                                                   Spelers:, Ahmed Bahous,Abdullah Barre,Alpha Diallo,Joey Lodowica,Preston Manzi,Djim Meiling,Usher Missiedjan,Nathan Pereira da Silva,Alp Ozcan en  Shivan Pitai,                                                    

Trainer/ Leider:Rhodney Frans: Tel.Nr.:06-118000524

Sc Olympus F1


Spelers:, Mothena Balasini, Jordy Broers, Alexander Doedu, Samuel Doedu, Jari Heerkens, Issar Hersisia , Keano de Hond,Rico van Gool, Mohammed Gül en Ahmetcan Ozcan                        

Trainer/ Leider: Ron de Kort: Tel.Nr.: 06-30775646                                                                                   Trainer/ Leider: Jerry Broers: Tel.Nr.: 06-51586877                                                                            



Sc Olympus F2                                                                                                                                                Spelers:, Jeaden Bijvank, Zerdion Cordoba Windster , Luc Dirks, Richerrald Henriquez, Dylano Hermans, Anthony van Leent, Quinten de Lepper, Boogi Mac Donald,Johnny de Regter,Jeadean Rotschke en Keano Seebregts.                                                                                                                                                         

Trainer/ Leider:  John Seebregts: Tel.Nr: 06-28068150                                                                                                                                                 Trainer/ Leider:  Bart de Lepper: Tel.Nr: 06-38582774                                                                               

Sc Olympus F3                                                                                                                                                 Spelers:, Ridvan Boskus,Saibatou Camara,Alp Cosar,Joshua Lebbing,PrestonManziNgirinshuti,Phu Ngo,Serkan Ozcan,Brian Pereira da Silva,Giovanni Rayhoebar,Edwin de Regter,Ismail,Cosar en Geal Kano                                                                                                                                                                   

Trainer/ Leider: Wesley Rayhoebar: Tel.Nr: 06-48337797                                                                          

Sc Olympus MP                                                                                                                                                    Spelers: Shakil Benali,Muhammed Cosar,Stefano Geerts,Keesje van Gool,Mehmet Kaymakci, Argielento Pelenda,Jay Rayhoebar,Sanjeev Rayhoebar en Suleyman(Umet )Yildrim

Trainer: Marco van Cleef Tel.Nr:06-42265812